Sie sind hier: Wahlen > Landtagswahl 2004 > Direktkandidaten

Direktkandidaten LTW 2004 nach Wahlkreisen

Regierungsbezirk Chemnitz

WK 1 - Plauen - Steffen Kollwitz
WK 2 - Vogtland 1 - Lutz Bauer
WK 3 - Vogtland 2 - Thomas Pinkert
WK 4 - Vogtland 3 - Volker Liskowsky
WK 5 - Aue-Schwarzenberg 1 - Rüdiger Spahn
WK 6 - Aue-Schwarzenberg 2 - Werner Lobeck
WK 7 - Zwickauer Land 1 - Dr. Martin Böttger
WK 8 - Zwickauer Land 2 - Elke Herrmann
WK 9 - Zwickau - Anna Högner
WK 10 - Chemnitzer Land 1 - Stefan Boxler
WK 11 - Chemnitzer Land 2 - Dominik Zschocke
WK 12 - Chemnitz 1 - Thomas Lehmann
WK 13 - Chemnitz 2 - Jürgen Gerhardt
WK 14 - Chemnitz 3 - Volkmar Zschocke
WK 15 - Chemnitz 4 - Alexander Hoffmann
WK 16 - Stollberg - Heiko Reinhold
WK 17 - Annaberg - Manfred Hastedt
WK 18 - Mittleres Erzgebirge - Hein Volkmer
WK 19 - Freiberg 1 - Günther Kempe
WK 20 - Freiberg 3 - Elke Koch
WK 21 - Mittweida 1 - Claudia Glanz
WK 22 - Mittweida 2 - Silke Martin-Erlautzki

Regierungsbezirk Leipzig

WK 23 - Leipziger Land 1 - Sebastian Thurm
WK 24 - Leipziger Land 2 - Monika Rauer
WK 25 - Leipzig 1 - Roland Quester
WK 26 - Leipzig 2 - Gerda Viecenz
WK 27 - Leipzig 3 - Leonhard Kaseck
WK 28 - Leipzig 4 - Katharina Krefft
WK 29 - Leipzig 5 - Michael Koelsch
WK 30 - Leipzig 6 - Michael Weichert
WK 31 - Leipzig 7 - Torsten Markurt
WK 32 - Delitzsch - Jana Rötzsch
WK 33 - Torgau-Oschatz - Annegret Scheller
WK 34 - Muldental 1 - Jens Haubner
WK 35 - Muldental 2 - Simon Gordon Littmann
WK 36 - Döbeln - Peter Hettlich

Regierungsbezirk Dresden

WK 37 - Riesa-Großenhain 1 - Volker Herold
WK 38 - Riesa-Großenhain 2 - Siegmund Hoffmann
WK 39 - Meißen 1 - Helge Landmann
WK 40 - Meißen 2 - Manuel Zirn
WK 41 - Weißeritzkreis 1 - Stephan Trutschler
WK 42 - Weißeritzkreis 2 - Andreas Warschau
WK 43 - Dresden 1 - Mona Scholz-Kluge
WK 44 - Dresden 2 - Dr. Karl-Heinz Gerstenberg
WK 45 - Dresden 3 - Johannes Lichdi
WK 46 - Dresden 4 - Eva Jähnigen
WK 47 - Dresden 5 - Dr. Wolfgang Daniels
WK 48 - Dresden 6 - Stephan Kühn
WK 49 - Sächsische Schweiz 1 - Maria Giesing
WK 50 - Sächsische Schweiz 2 - Claus Krüger
WK 51 - Bautzen 1 - Frank Bems
WK 52 - Bautzen 2 - Michael Juros
WK 53 - Kamenz 1 - Jörg Stern
WK 54 - Kamenz 2 - Jens Bitzka
WK 55 - Hoyerswerda - Martin Schmidt
WK 56 - Niederschlesischer Oberlausitzkreis 1 - Ernst Opitz
WK 57 - Niederschlesischer Oberlausitzkreis 2 - Horst Schiermeyer
WK 58 - Görlitz - Gottfried Semmling
WK 59 - Löbau-Zittau 1 - Astrid Günther-Schmidt
WK 60 - Löbau-Zittau 2 - Dr. Manfred Wobst